FANDOM


Spell Cra Raining ArrowsRaining Arrows

Class: Cra
Unlock level: 5
Type: Damage

Element EarthMedium
4Action point

4 - 5Range ModNo LoS
AoE:Single Cell

"The Cra sends a volley of arrows into the air to come raining down on an enemy. Perfect for pinning someone down."
Restrictions:
  • 2 Uses per target

Effects:

  • -4(100) HPElement EarthSmall
  • Riddled+10
  • Icon CasterReach+10
  • Based on the level of Biting:
    • Extra 2(50), 3(75), or 4(100) base damage
    • Icon Caster Consumes all levels of Biting

Critical:

  • -5(125) HPElement EarthSmall
  • Riddled+10
  • Icon CasterReach+10
  • Based on the level of Biting:
    • Extra 2(62), 3(93), or 5(125) base damage
    • Icon Caster Consumes all levels of Biting

Spell Progression

Level050100150200
Effect Damage4285276100
Biting Lv.164278114150
Biting Lv.274991133175
Biting Lv.3856104152200
Critical Damage5356595125
Biting Lv.175297142187
Biting Lv.2861113166218
Biting Lv.31070130190250

Cra Elemental Spells:
Spell Cra Homing ArrowSpell Cra Plaguing ArrowSpell Cra Poisoned ArrowSpell Cra Retreat ArrowSpell Cra Storm Arrow
Spell Cra DestructiveArrowSpell Cra LashingArrowSpell Cra PiercingArrowSpell Cra Riddling Arrow
Spell Cra Blazing ArrowSpell Cra BlindingArrowSpell Cra BurningArrowSpell Cra ExplosiveArrowSpell Cra Voracious Arrow

Active Support Spells:
Spell Cra Beacon Sneakin'Spell Cra Biting BlowSpell Cra Cra BeaconSpell Cra Eagle EyeSpell Cra Roly Poly

Passive Support Spells:
Spell Cra AnticipationSpell Cra ArcherySpell Cra PrecisionSpell Cra Devious ArcherSpell Cra ElusiveSpell Cra HeightenedVisionSpell Cra PowerfulShootingSpell Cra Pyrolysis FusionSpell Cra The Way of the Bow

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.